formazioni 2° giornata
Pagina 1 di 1
formazioni 2° giornata
CRISTIANO RONALDO TEAM:
ABBIATI
DE SILVESTRI LE GROTTAGLIE BASTA PEREIRA
BOATENG PJANCIC COSSU GUARIN
CAVANI PAZZINI
PANCHINA:
AMELIA,KONKO PALETTA, GARGANO NOCERINO, HERNANDEZ DYBALA
OLE FC:
BUFFON
BALZARETTI YEPES CAMPAGNARO
HAMSICK BORJA VALERO MERKEL CERCI
JOVETIC MURIEL IMMOBILE
PANCHINA:
STORARI DIAS DANILO VALDES EDERSON BIANCHI TONI
SANGELI FC:
MIRANTE
ZACCARDO GRANQUIST BENATIA ANTONELLI
ASAMOAH BIABIANY SNJEDER LULIC
DESTRO KLOSE
PANCHINA
DE SANCTIS CANINI WILLIAMS ARMERO GILARDINO
SUPERMARIO BROS FC
MARCHETTI
GASTALDELLO CIANI PELUSO SAMUEL
MARCHISIO GOMEZ COUTINHO
MICCOLI TOTTI DENIS
PANCHINA: CONSIGLI RANOCCHIA BURDISSO INLER MORALEZ TOTTI BOJAN
VIRTUS ANTANI:
BRIKIC
PASQUAL COSTA MARCHESE
DIAMANTI NAINGOLAN PIZARRO CAMBIASSO
VUCINIC MILITO OSVALDO
PANCHINA: PEGOLO SARDO CAPUANO AQUILANI JORQUERA PABON EDER
VASELLINA FC:
Viviano, Silvestre, Gonzalo Rodriguez, Cassani, Lodi, Candreva, Barrientos, Mauri, Bergessio, Maxi Lopez, Insigne
Panchina : Agazzi, Motta, Brivio, Montolivo, Schelotto, El Mahdaoui, Borriello.
TURI FC:
ROMERO
LICH. OGBONNA BRITOS
HERNANES ILICIC DE ROSSI ESTIG.
DI NATALE MATRI CALAIO
PANCHINA:
CASTELLAZZI. DAINELLI FELIPE, LEDESMA ALMIRON, DI MICHELE LARRIVERY
PICANELLO UNITED:.
SORRENTINO
BARZAGLI BONUCCI CHIELLINI
PIRLO VIDAL BEHRAMI MAGGIO ZANETTI
PALACIO EL SAHRAWY
PANC: FREY CANNAVARO SPOLLI
TISSONE LLAMA ZARATE NICO LOPEZ
ABBIATI
DE SILVESTRI LE GROTTAGLIE BASTA PEREIRA
BOATENG PJANCIC COSSU GUARIN
CAVANI PAZZINI
PANCHINA:
AMELIA,KONKO PALETTA, GARGANO NOCERINO, HERNANDEZ DYBALA
OLE FC:
BUFFON
BALZARETTI YEPES CAMPAGNARO
HAMSICK BORJA VALERO MERKEL CERCI
JOVETIC MURIEL IMMOBILE
PANCHINA:
STORARI DIAS DANILO VALDES EDERSON BIANCHI TONI
SANGELI FC:
MIRANTE
ZACCARDO GRANQUIST BENATIA ANTONELLI
ASAMOAH BIABIANY SNJEDER LULIC
DESTRO KLOSE
PANCHINA
DE SANCTIS CANINI WILLIAMS ARMERO GILARDINO
SUPERMARIO BROS FC
MARCHETTI
GASTALDELLO CIANI PELUSO SAMUEL
MARCHISIO GOMEZ COUTINHO
MICCOLI TOTTI DENIS
PANCHINA: CONSIGLI RANOCCHIA BURDISSO INLER MORALEZ TOTTI BOJAN
VIRTUS ANTANI:
BRIKIC
PASQUAL COSTA MARCHESE
DIAMANTI NAINGOLAN PIZARRO CAMBIASSO
VUCINIC MILITO OSVALDO
PANCHINA: PEGOLO SARDO CAPUANO AQUILANI JORQUERA PABON EDER
VASELLINA FC:
Viviano, Silvestre, Gonzalo Rodriguez, Cassani, Lodi, Candreva, Barrientos, Mauri, Bergessio, Maxi Lopez, Insigne
Panchina : Agazzi, Motta, Brivio, Montolivo, Schelotto, El Mahdaoui, Borriello.
TURI FC:
ROMERO
LICH. OGBONNA BRITOS
HERNANES ILICIC DE ROSSI ESTIG.
DI NATALE MATRI CALAIO
PANCHINA:
CASTELLAZZI. DAINELLI FELIPE, LEDESMA ALMIRON, DI MICHELE LARRIVERY
PICANELLO UNITED:.
SORRENTINO
BARZAGLI BONUCCI CHIELLINI
PIRLO VIDAL BEHRAMI MAGGIO ZANETTI
PALACIO EL SAHRAWY
PANC: FREY CANNAVARO SPOLLI
TISSONE LLAMA ZARATE NICO LOPEZ
Pagina 1 di 1
Permessi in questa sezione del forum:
Non puoi rispondere agli argomenti in questo forum.
|
|